DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Nov 16 10:15:49 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

2019 Pro Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ATLANTA107.839.244.2%11.732.8%17.773.1%52.29.924.323.38.218.05.7
BOSTON105.638.642.9%13.536.1%14.978.3%54.710.023.920.87.412.95.4
BROOKLYN109.040.344.7%12.536.0%16.070.8%52.812.123.823.87.114.14.4
CHARLOTTE114.642.245.6%12.435.5%17.880.1%53.910.424.921.16.911.86.4
CHICAGO104.338.844.5%10.335.5%16.577.4%51.37.721.720.87.314.95.3
CLEVELAND103.439.144.9%8.235.4%17.079.9%51.912.020.221.77.415.52.7
DALLAS110.740.046.7%12.035.9%18.775.5%53.69.823.322.17.217.14.9
DENVER111.141.546.9%9.733.7%18.574.7%57.012.025.321.38.913.84.9
DETROIT109.840.242.8%10.931.3%18.573.7%58.713.121.024.66.814.54.0
GOLDEN STATE118.644.250.4%11.941.1%18.281.8%52.59.729.223.07.214.86.2
HOUSTON103.436.542.4%13.933.0%16.571.7%50.711.120.022.98.412.95.9
INDIANA105.740.948.4%9.036.6%14.969.8%51.18.122.220.08.713.65.4
LA CLIPPERS116.641.447.3%9.638.5%24.282.5%55.79.122.424.15.514.45.8
LA LAKERS116.945.148.1%11.036.0%15.871.1%55.711.026.021.89.115.46.2
MEMPHIS102.936.844.9%10.036.0%19.475.4%47.27.722.522.59.712.74.3
MIAMI111.539.944.8%12.136.7%19.771.9%58.311.822.724.46.616.26.8
MILWAUKEE121.044.448.4%14.836.9%17.478.6%58.410.326.921.66.715.26.5
MINNESOTA110.939.843.5%10.936.7%20.481.8%53.711.522.920.59.513.65.9
NEW ORLEANS117.043.947.9%9.835.6%19.573.6%57.011.826.923.26.915.15.9
NEW YORK106.139.343.2%9.131.6%18.377.7%55.612.419.022.87.514.74.9
OKLAHOMA CITY111.041.445.0%9.731.5%18.670.7%57.213.121.623.111.414.15.7
ORLANDO104.440.144.4%11.034.6%13.175.8%50.99.925.520.37.812.75.9
PHILADELPHIA112.339.545.2%11.434.4%21.977.5%57.89.926.523.56.415.95.9
PHOENIX102.237.745.4%10.433.7%16.480.6%47.68.123.623.96.917.73.6
PORTLAND115.941.946.3%11.936.9%20.286.3%58.411.920.621.06.014.15.1
SACRAMENTO114.544.148.2%10.438.7%16.067.5%52.99.824.623.08.614.44.7
SAN ANTONIO107.940.044.2%9.337.2%18.682.1%53.411.222.918.66.612.14.4
TORONTO116.543.948.6%11.433.9%17.278.7%53.510.824.922.58.613.95.5
UTAH107.437.845.4%10.933.3%20.972.9%53.29.723.822.98.215.15.4
WASHINGTON111.639.745.5%10.832.8%21.476.9%49.69.022.523.08.614.56.3
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boise State
2
Memphis
3
Smu
4
Chicago Blackhawks
5
New Mexico

x