Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Feb 06 22:11:56 EST 2016
Matchup Reports

2016 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN333217-15-2.410-17-037.0%63.0%8968280.9243
F ANDERSEN262310-13-6.59-9-050.0%50.0%6706150.9184
C ANDERSON414120-21-1.321-18-053.8%46.2%131311970.9125
R BACHMAN111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%31280.9030
J BERNIER22216-15-7.07-11-038.9%61.1%6455820.9023
R BERRA14125-7+0.05-7-041.7%58.3%3743450.9220
J BERUBE111-0+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%43400.9300
J BINNINGTON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%430.7500
B BISHOP393821-17-2.213-22-037.1%62.9%10379600.9263
S BOBROVSKY272611-15-3.911-12-047.8%52.2%7536860.9111
M CONDON353213-19-10.414-13-051.9%48.1%8507690.9050
C CRAWFORD444430-14+10.214-20-041.2%58.8%130812160.9309
S DARLING13115-6-1.53-5-037.5%62.5%3613290.9111
L DOMINQUE19179-8+2.27-8-046.7%53.3%5525050.9152
C DRIEDGER100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%11111.0000
D DUBNYK414119-22-8.514-18-043.8%56.2%115010570.9195
B ELLIOTT262212-10-0.28-12-040.0%60.0%6886380.9272
J ENROTH1084-4-0.80-3-00.0%100.0%2772580.9311
M FLEURY373720-17-0.714-15-048.3%51.7%109810090.9194
A FORSBERG430-3-3.02-1-066.7%33.3%97880.9070
C GIBSON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%17160.9410
J GIBSON222011-9-0.86-10-037.5%62.5%5214810.9233
T GREISS212013-7+3.69-10-047.4%52.6%6486010.9271
P GRUBAUER1294-5-3.14-5-044.4%55.6%2852610.9160
K GUDLEVSKIS110-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%32310.9691
J GUSTAVSSON15159-6+2.57-6-053.8%46.2%3903570.9150
J HALAK272712-15-7.79-14-039.1%60.9%7386800.9213
A HAMMOND12103-7-4.34-5-044.4%55.6%3593230.9000
M HELLBERG100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%640.6670
C HELLEBUYCK242412-12-0.210-13-043.5%56.5%6505980.9202
J HILLER14125-7-2.18-4-066.7%33.3%3483070.8821
B HOLTBY404032-8+19.716-11-059.3%40.7%111610360.9282
J HOWARD20207-13-8.310-7-058.8%41.2%5635090.9041
M HUTCHINSON18144-10-6.05-8-038.5%61.5%4504070.9040
C HUTTON885-3+1.83-4-042.9%57.1%2272080.9162
C JOHNSON302812-16+1.411-12-047.8%52.2%8547840.9182
M JONES424224-18+2.221-16-056.8%43.2%111910240.9154
A KHUDOBIN874-3-0.12-3-040.0%60.0%1731570.9080
K KINKAID1093-6-2.85-2-071.4%28.6%2612370.9080
J KORPISALO15147-7+1.47-7-050.0%50.0%4584210.9190
D KUEMPER13104-6-2.33-7-030.0%70.0%3202970.9280
E LACK23209-11-0.46-5-054.5%45.5%5975380.9012
R LEHNER652-3-0.31-4-020.0%80.0%1921800.9370
K LEHTONEN222115-6+7.213-8-061.9%38.1%5795260.9081
A LINDBACK19135-8-1.18-5-061.5%38.5%4393930.8950
H LUNDQVIST434224-18+1.419-16-054.3%45.7%127811760.9205
R LUONGO403923-16+7.614-17-045.2%54.8%118511020.9304
J MARKSTROM19168-8+0.63-7-030.0%70.0%5184780.9231
S MASON313112-19-6.713-10-056.5%43.5%9488680.9163
C MCELHINNEY15113-8-4.26-5-054.5%45.5%3493100.8881
R MILLER343411-23-13.913-14-048.1%51.9%10489580.9141
A MONTOYA13128-4+5.75-6-045.5%54.5%3333100.9310
P MRAZEK343118-13+3.28-16-033.3%66.7%9658980.9311
M MURRAY442-2-0.91-3-025.0%75.0%1121050.9370
M NEUVIRTH211811-7+6.56-9-040.0%60.0%6385950.9332
A NIEMI353118-13-0.413-17-043.3%56.7%9158330.9104
A NILSSON242310-13-0.514-8-063.6%36.4%7246540.9032
M O'CONNOR110-1-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%34310.9120
J ORTIO420-2-2.11-1-050.0%50.0%76660.8681
O PAVELEC15136-7-2.17-5-058.3%41.7%4053670.9060
C PICKARD1173-4+0.44-3-057.1%42.9%2852610.9161
C PRICE121210-2+7.77-3-070.0%30.0%3653410.9342
J QUICK434327-16-1.415-15-050.0%50.0%114410490.9171
A RAANTA1294-5-2.24-4-050.0%50.0%2202000.9091
K RAMO363617-19-0.715-18-045.5%54.5%10009110.9110
T RASK383618-18-5.915-15-050.0%50.0%111710230.9163
J REIMER262410-14-1.29-11-045.0%55.0%7987440.9322
P RINNE434319-24-13.915-18-045.5%54.5%111810100.9035
W ROMAN100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%320.6670
J SAROS110-1-2.00-0-00.0%0.0%23200.8700
C SCHNEIDER434323-20+6.010-21-032.3%67.7%122411370.9293
B SCRIVENS440-4-4.63-1-075.0%25.0%1181030.8730
M SMITH222210-12+2.511-6-064.7%35.3%6025420.9001
G SPARKS553-2+1.82-1-066.7%33.3%1291180.9151
A STALOCK1283-5-2.47-1-087.5%12.5%2632350.8940
C TALBOT312911-18-6.013-13-050.0%50.0%9008260.9183
D TOKARSKI641-3-2.41-2-033.3%66.7%98860.8780
L ULLMARK19197-12-1.95-8-038.5%61.5%5414950.9150
S VARLAMOV353519-16+3.616-17-048.5%51.5%10449580.9181
A VASILEVSKIY14128-4+2.95-3-062.5%37.5%3593280.9142
C WARD333315-18-3.310-13-043.5%56.5%8127350.9053
J ZATKOFF1193-6-3.64-5-044.4%55.6%3202940.9193
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/3/2015 - 2/7/2016
BASKETBALL 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
HOCKEY 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Golden State Warriors
2
North Carolina
3
Kansas
4
Oklahoma City Thunder
5
Oklahoma
02/06/2016
College BasketballNorth Carolina vs Notre Dame4:00 PM PST
NBAWizards vs Hornets4:05 PM PST
NBAPistons vs Pacers4:05 PM PST
NBANets vs 76ers4:35 PM PST
NBAPelicans vs Cavaliers4:35 PM PST
College BasketballBaylor vs West Virginia5:00 PM PST
NBABulls vs Timberwolves5:05 PM PST
NBAMavericks vs Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
NBALakers vs Spurs5:35 PM PST
NBAThunder vs Warriors6:05 PM PST
NBAJazz vs Suns6:05 PM PST
02/07/2016
NBANuggets vs Knicks10:05 AM PST
NBAKings vs Celtics10:05 AM PST
NBAHawks vs Magic10:05 AM PST
NBAClippers vs Heat11:05 AM PST
NFLPanthers vs Broncos3:30 PM PST

x