SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Feb 22 02:05:39 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

2018 Pro Hockey Goalie Report Sorted by Goalie
 Straight UPATSTotalsStatistics
Name#G#GSSUUnitsO/U/POver %Under %ShotsSavesPCTSO
J ALLEN413819-19-3.918-20-047.4%52.6%113910340.9082
F ANDERSEN515131-20+3.723-24-048.9%51.1%174616110.9234
C ANDERSON444117-24-7.225-16-061.0%39.0%133912090.9035
K APPLEBY310-1-1.00-1-00.0%100.0%55520.9450
J BERNIER302916-13+6.016-12-057.1%42.9%9148350.9142
R BERRA511-0+1.70-1-00.0%100.0%95880.9260
J BERUBE100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%14120.8570
B BISHOP454423-21-7.023-20-053.5%46.5%127411670.9164
S BOBROVSKY494925-24-5.820-28-041.7%58.3%150013790.9195
L BROSSOIT13103-7-3.86-4-060.0%40.0%3342960.8861
P BUDAJ773-4-3.16-1-085.7%14.3%2131870.8780
E COMRIE110-1-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%35300.8570
M CONDON21174-13-9.16-11-035.3%64.7%5905300.8981
C CRAWFORD282716-11+2.39-16-036.0%64.0%8417810.9292
O DANSK432-1+1.63-0-0100.0%0.0%93880.9461
S DARLING323010-20-13.213-16-044.8%55.2%8607660.8911
A DELL241913-6+6.07-12-036.8%63.2%6485940.9172
C DESMITH753-2+1.01-4-020.0%80.0%1881740.9260
L DOMINQUE1292-7-5.87-1-087.5%12.5%3412990.8770
D DUBNYK424125-16+3.324-16-060.0%40.0%127811740.9192
B ELLIOTT414022-18+3.322-16-057.9%42.1%118910800.9082
D FERGUSON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%210.5000
M FLEURY282819-9+8.011-17-039.3%60.7%8467880.9313
A FORSBERG24216-15-10.911-9-055.0%45.0%6435840.9080
J GIBSON464623-23-0.616-29-035.6%64.4%145913490.9250
J GILLIES200-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%27220.8150
J GLASS14123-9-6.76-6-050.0%50.0%4133710.8981
T GREISS242212-10+2.416-6-072.7%27.3%7746900.8911
P GRUBAUER21166-10-5.56-10-037.5%62.5%5605130.9161
J HALAK423917-22-5.821-15-058.3%41.7%142212950.9112
B HALVERSON100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%650.8330
C HELLEBUYCK504831-17+10.425-21-054.3%45.7%149013740.9224
A HILL330-3-3.02-1-066.7%33.3%92810.8800
B HOLTBY444428-16+8.629-14-067.4%32.6%138112560.9091
J HOWARD434116-25-9.615-26-036.6%63.4%124411320.9101
M HUTCHINSON111-0+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%24230.9580
C HUTTON272315-8+3.56-16-027.3%72.7%6766340.9382
T JARRY191710-7+0.910-6-062.5%37.5%5094690.9210
C JOHNSON23174-13-6.411-5-068.8%31.2%5895240.8900
M JONES414120-21-5.615-24-038.5%61.5%116410660.9162
A KHUDOBIN222013-7+5.011-9-055.0%45.0%6185700.9220
K KINKAID242212-10+3.911-11-050.0%50.0%6605920.8971
J KORPISALO12115-6-1.26-5-054.5%45.5%3723360.9030
D KUEMPER191510-5+6.97-8-046.7%53.3%5164810.9322
E LACK741-3-1.24-0-0100.0%0.0%1531330.8690
M LAGACE14137-6+3.19-2-081.8%18.2%3833340.8720
M LANGHAMER100-0+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%10101.0000
R LEHNER444212-30-15.416-24-040.0%60.0%129511780.9102
K LEHTONEN201511-4+7.09-5-064.3%35.7%4894500.9201
C LINDGREN883-5-3.41-6-014.3%85.7%2502310.9240
H LUNDQVIST525022-28-7.527-21-056.2%43.8%160914710.9144
R LUONGO17177-10-2.88-9-047.1%52.9%5765350.9291
A LYON531-2-2.02-1-066.7%33.3%103930.9030
J MARKSTROM434116-25-5.622-19-053.7%46.3%124411290.9082
S MASON11103-7-4.35-5-050.0%50.0%3212880.8971
C MCELHINNEY11106-4+2.64-6-040.0%60.0%3373140.9321
R MILLER20146-8-2.36-8-042.9%57.1%4774380.9181
A MONTOYA952-3-1.45-0-0100.0%0.0%2071820.8790
P MRAZEK22188-10+1.59-9-050.0%50.0%6305730.9100
M MURRAY393622-14+2.818-17-051.4%48.6%111710140.9081
M NEUVIRTH21178-9-2.08-9-047.1%52.9%5194750.9151
A NIEMI1392-7-4.35-4-055.6%44.4%3172790.8801
A NILSSON21197-12-1.213-6-068.4%31.6%6776140.9071
O PAVELEC16105-5-0.06-4-060.0%40.0%4123750.9101
C PICKARD110-1-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%28240.8570
C PRICE434215-27-14.919-22-046.3%53.7%129611720.9045
J QUICK464523-22-3.020-22-047.6%52.4%136912610.9213
A RAANTA353412-22-6.214-20-041.2%58.8%10079300.9242
T RASK393824-14+2.315-22-040.5%59.5%10559730.9220
J REIMER353315-18-3.020-13-060.6%39.4%10779750.9053
P RINNE434330-13+13.421-22-048.8%51.2%135312530.9262
D RITTICH14116-5+1.76-5-054.5%45.5%3523220.9150
J SAROS17166-10-6.58-8-050.0%50.0%5555140.9263
H SATERI974-3+1.23-4-042.9%57.1%2712470.9110
C SCHNEIDER353518-17+2.019-15-055.9%44.1%110810120.9131
M SMITH474724-23-4.920-26-043.5%56.5%147713610.9213
A STALOCK22187-11-4.37-10-041.2%58.8%6305760.9143
M SUBBAN161511-4+8.010-5-066.7%33.3%4524120.9120
C TALBOT474721-26-12.120-25-044.4%55.6%138712520.9032
L ULLMARK111-0+1.40-1-00.0%100.0%45440.9780
S VARLAMOV333016-14+3.716-12-057.1%42.9%10109210.9123
A VASILEVSKIY504935-14+13.228-20-058.3%41.7%158014660.9281
C WARD313017-13+2.312-17-041.4%58.6%8627850.9111
S WEDGEWOOD20175-12-5.37-10-041.2%58.8%5875240.8933
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASKETBALL 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
HOCKEY 2/6/2018 - 3/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
North Carolina
2
Xavier
3
Tennessee
4
Usc
5
Penn State

x