DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Nov 16 10:45:50 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

ARIZONA
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/178:05 PMvs BOSTON
11/219:05 PMvs VEGAS
11/238:00 PMvs COLORADO
11/253:00 PMvs CALGARY
11/278:00 PMat MINNESOTA
11/298:00 PMat NASHVILLE
12/018:00 PMvs ST LOUIS
PACIFIC Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
SAN JOSE2010-10-3233.23.26-4-14-6-2
VANCOUVER2110-11-2223.13.65-2-05-9-2
CALGARY1910-9-1213.13.14-4-16-5-0
EDMONTON189-9-1192.93.14-4-15-5-0
ANAHEIM208-12-3192.23.05-6-33-6-0
ARIZONA189-9-1192.72.65-3-04-6-1
VEGAS198-11-1172.62.85-3-13-8-0
LOS ANGELES175-12-1112.03.24-7-11-5-0
Injuries
[D] 11/16/2018 - Jason Demers injured last game, is "?" Saturday vs Boston ( Lower Body )
[D] 11/15/2018 - Alex Goligoski IR (11/15) ( Lower Body )
[GO] 11/08/2018 - Antti Raanta IR (11/08) ( Lower Body )
[D] 10/04/2018 - Jakob Chychrun is out indefinitely ( Lower Body )
[RW] 10/04/2018 - Conor Garland is out indefinitely ( Upper Body )
[C] 10/04/2018 - Dave Bolland is out indefinitely ( Back )
[RW] 10/04/2018 - Josh Archibald is out indefinitely ( Lower Body )
[C] 10/04/2018 - Laurent Dauphin is out indefinitely ( Knee )
[RW] 10/04/2018 - Marian Hossa is out indefinitely ( Illness )
[RW] 10/04/2018 - Nicholas Merkley is out indefinitely ( Knee )
[C] 10/03/2018 - Christian Dvorak IR (10/03) ( Lower Body )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
11/15vs NASHVILLE+1405.52-1WWUn232 - 0465 - 0KUEMPER
11/13at DETROIT-1105.51-6LLOv255 - 0264 - 1KUEMPER
11/11at WASHINGTON+18064-1WWUn226 - 2392 - 0KUEMPER
11/10at PITTSBURGH+17060-4LLUn394 - 0322 - 0KUEMPER
11/08at PHILADELPHIA+11064-5LWOv342 - 1314 - 0KUEMPER
11/05vs PHILADELPHIA-1305.52-5LLOv364 - 1343 - 1KUEMPER
11/02vs CAROLINA+1005.54-3WWOv253 - 1516 - 0RAANTA
10/30vs OTTAWA-2105.55-1WWOv352 - 1264 - 0RAANTA
10/27vs TAMPA BAY-1105.57-1WWOv304 - 0315 - 1RAANTA
10/25vs VANCOUVER-2155.54-1WWUn303 - 0283 - 0KUEMPER
10/23at COLUMBUS+1705.54-1WWUn263 - 1363 - 0KUEMPER
10/20at WINNIPEG+1705.53-5LLOv454 - 0323 - 1RAANTA
10/18at CHICAGO+1305.54-1WWUn310 - 0342 - 0RAANTA
10/16at MINNESOTA+1405.51-2LWUn323 - 1282 - 0KUEMPER
10/13vs BUFFALO-1605.50-3LLUn363 - 0233 - 1RAANTA
10/10at ANAHEIM+13053-2WWP393 - 1253 - 0RAANTA
10/06vs ANAHEIM+1005.50-1LWUn414 - 0202 - 0RAANTA
10/04at DALLAS+16060-3LLUn302 - 0252 - 0RAANTA
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boise State
2
Memphis
3
Smu
4
Chicago Blackhawks
5
Boise State

x