DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Nov 16 10:45:50 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

BUFFALO
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/168:05 PMat WINNIPEG
11/176:05 PMat MINNESOTA
11/197:05 PMat PITTSBURGH
11/217:35 PMvs PHILADELPHIA
11/234:00 PMvs MONTREAL
11/247:00 PMat DETROIT
11/277:00 PMvs SAN JOSE
ATLANTIC Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
TAMPA BAY1913-6-1273.62.87-3-06-3-1
TORONTO1913-6-0263.62.65-5-08-1-0
MONTREAL1910-9-3233.33.36-4-14-5-2
BOSTON1810-8-2223.12.67-2-03-6-2
BUFFALO1810-8-2223.12.96-3-14-5-1
OTTAWA198-11-3193.44.16-5-22-6-1
DETROIT198-11-2182.83.35-5-13-6-1
FLORIDA167-9-3173.23.33-3-14-6-2
Injuries
[C] 10/04/2018 - Scott Wilson is out indefinitely ( Leg )
[C] 10/04/2018 - Sean Malone is out indefinitely ( Knee )
[C] 10/03/2018 - Johan Larsson IR (10/03) ( Foot )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
11/13vs TAMPA BAY+10562-1WWUn191 - 0301 - 0HUTTON
11/10vs VANCOUVER-17064-3WLOv372 - 0394 - 0HUTTON
11/08at MONTREAL+1155.56-5WWOv313 - 0375 - 0ULLMARK
11/04at NY RANGERS+1105.51-3LLUn404 - 0221 - 0HUTTON
11/03vs OTTAWA-1756.59-2WWOv413 - 1291 - 0ULLMARK
11/01at OTTAWA-13062-4LLP484 - 1325 - 2HUTTON
10/30vs CALGARY-12061-2LLUn292 - 0385 - 0HUTTON
10/27at COLUMBUS+1705.54-5LWOv385 - 1373 - 0ULLMARK
10/25vs MONTREAL-1255.54-3WLOv424 - 2222 - 0HUTTON
10/21at ANAHEIM+1355.54-2WWOv454 - 2282 - 0HUTTON
10/20at LOS ANGELES+1605.55-1WWOv261 - 0203 - 1ULLMARK
10/18at SAN JOSE+2005.51-5LLOv255 - 0397 - 3HUTTON
10/16at VEGAS+1755.51-4LLUn276 - 0293 - 1HUTTON
10/13at ARIZONA+1405.53-0WWUn233 - 1363 - 0ULLMARK
10/11vs COLORADO+10061-6LLOv317 - 0304 - 2HUTTON
10/08vs VEGAS+1305.54-2WWOv172 - 1372 - 0HUTTON
10/06vs NY RANGERS-13563-1WWUn294 - 2443 - 0HUTTON
10/04vs BOSTON+13060-4LLUn322 - 0261 - 1HUTTON
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boise State
2
Memphis
3
Smu
4
Chicago Blackhawks
5
Boise State

x