DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Nov 17 14:15:56 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

CALGARY
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/1710:05 PMvs EDMONTON
11/199:05 PMvs VEGAS
11/2110:05 PMvs WINNIPEG
11/236:00 PMat VEGAS
11/253:00 PMat ARIZONA
11/289:00 PMvs DALLAS
11/309:00 PMvs LOS ANGELES
PACIFIC Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
SAN JOSE2010-10-3233.23.26-4-14-6-2
VANCOUVER2110-11-2223.13.65-2-05-9-2
CALGARY1910-9-1213.13.14-4-16-5-0
ANAHEIM218-13-4202.12.95-7-43-6-0
ARIZONA189-9-1192.72.65-3-04-6-1
EDMONTON189-9-1192.93.14-4-15-5-0
VEGAS208-12-1172.52.95-4-13-8-0
LOS ANGELES186-12-1132.03.14-7-12-5-0
Injuries
(!)[GO] 11/17/2018 - Mike Smith will not start in goal Saturday vs Edmonton ( None )
[C] 11/07/2018 - Dillon Dube IR (11/07) ( Concussion )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
11/15vs MONTREAL-15062-3LLUn451 - 1222 - 0SMITH
11/11at SAN JOSE+16061-3LLUn300 - 0293 - 0SMITH
11/10at LOS ANGELES-1055.51-0WLUn361 - 0213 - 0RITTICH
11/07at ANAHEIM-1455.52-3LLUn393 - 1243 - 0SMITH
11/03vs CHICAGO-13065-3WWOv413 - 1154 - 1RITTICH
11/01vs COLORADO-11566-5WLOv374 - 1262 - 1SMITH
10/30at BUFFALO+10062-1WWUn385 - 0292 - 0RITTICH
10/29at TORONTO+1356.53-1WWUn343 - 1253 - 1SMITH
10/27vs WASHINGTON-1256.53-4LLOv304 - 1273 - 1SMITH
10/25vs PITTSBURGH-1156.51-9LLOv393 - 0362 - 2SMITH
10/23at MONTREAL-11062-3LLUn235 - 0405 - 2RITTICH
10/21at NY RANGERS-13064-1WWUn262 - 0452 - 1RITTICH
10/19vs NASHVILLE+10563-5LLOv272 - 1313 - 1SMITH
10/17vs BOSTON-11065-2WWOv294 - 0264 - 0SMITH
10/13at COLORADO+1056.53-2WWUn414 - 0263 - 0RITTICH
10/11at ST LOUIS+10563-5LLOv344 - 0326 - 2SMITH
10/09at NASHVILLE+15063-0WWUn274 - 2434 - 0SMITH
10/06vs VANCOUVER-20567-4WWOv376 - 3206 - 2SMITH
10/03at VANCOUVER-1405.52-5LLOv357 - 0231 - 0SMITH
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Syracuse
2
Nebraska
3
Minnesota
4
Notre Dame
5
Northwestern

x