DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: BASEBALL | FOOTBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Oct 19 15:36:25 EDT 2017
Matchup Reports

DETROIT
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
10/207:35 PMvs WASHINGTON
10/227:05 PMvs VANCOUVER
10/247:35 PMat BUFFALO
10/267:35 PMat TAMPA BAY
10/287:05 PMat FLORIDA
10/317:35 PMvs ARIZONA
11/027:35 PMat OTTAWA
ATLANTIC Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
TORONTO76-1-0124.93.13-1-03-0-0
TAMPA BAY75-2-1113.93.34-0-01-2-1
OTTAWA63-3-283.32.20-3-23-0-0
DETROIT74-3-083.33.01-1-03-2-0
FLORIDA52-3-043.44.02-0-00-3-0
BOSTON52-3-042.83.61-1-01-2-0
BUFFALO71-6-242.64.00-2-11-4-1
MONTREAL71-6-131.63.90-2-11-4-0
Injuries
[D] 10/19/2017 - Danny DeKeyser is out indefinitely ( Lower Body )
[RW] 10/15/2017 - Johan Franzen IR (10/03) ( Concussion )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
10/18at TORONTO+14063-6LLOv333 - 0262 - 1HOWARD
10/16vs TAMPA BAY+1105.52-3LWUn316 - 0265 - 1HOWARD
10/13at VEGAS+1205.56-3WWOv271 - 0273 - 0MRAZEK
10/12at ARIZONA+1005.54-2WWOv333 - 1356 - 1HOWARD
10/10at DALLAS+1605.52-4LLOv255 - 1333 - 1MRAZEK
10/07at OTTAWA+1205.52-1WWUn304 - 0387 - 0HOWARD
10/05vs MINNESOTA+12054-2WWOv315 - 2394 - 0HOWARD
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
BASEBALL 8/9/2017 - 10/1/2017
BASKETBALL 10/17/2017 - 11/8/2017
HOCKEY 10/4/2017 - 11/8/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Kansas City Chiefs
2
Los Angeles Dodgers
3
Oakland Raiders
4
Kansas City Chiefs
5
Memphis

x