DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Nov 16 10:15:49 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

DETROIT
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/171:05 PMat NEW JERSEY
11/217:35 PMvs BOSTON
11/234:00 PMat WASHINGTON
11/247:00 PMvs BUFFALO
11/267:30 PMvs COLUMBUS
11/287:00 PMvs ST LOUIS
12/017:00 PMat BOSTON
ATLANTIC Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
TAMPA BAY1913-6-1273.62.87-3-06-3-1
TORONTO1913-6-0263.62.65-5-08-1-0
MONTREAL1910-9-3233.33.36-4-14-5-2
BOSTON1810-8-2223.12.67-2-03-6-2
BUFFALO1810-8-2223.12.96-3-14-5-1
OTTAWA198-11-3193.44.16-5-22-6-1
DETROIT198-11-2182.83.35-5-13-6-1
FLORIDA167-9-3173.23.33-3-14-6-2
Injuries
[LW] 11/01/2018 - Thomas Vanek is out indefinitely ( Knee )
[RW] 10/04/2018 - Evgeny Svechnikov is out indefinitely ( Undisclosed )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
11/15at OTTAWA+11061-2LWUn352 - 0365 - 1HOWARD
11/13vs ARIZONA-1105.56-1WWOv264 - 1255 - 0HOWARD
11/10at CAROLINA+21064-3WWOv322 - 0525 - 1BERNIER
11/09vs NY RANGERS-1305.53-2WLUn312 - 0303 - 2HOWARD
11/06vs VANCOUVER-1355.53-2WLUn302 - 1423 - 0HOWARD
11/03vs EDMONTON+12563-4LWOv262 - 0421 - 0BERNIER
11/01vs NEW JERSEY+12564-3WWOv315 - 2285 - 2HOWARD
10/30at COLUMBUS+20065-3WWOv322 - 1375 - 0HOWARD
10/28vs DALLAS+14064-2WWP233 - 0301 - 0BERNIER
10/26vs WINNIPEG+14561-2LWUn283 - 1405 - 1HOWARD
10/22vs CAROLINA+12061-3LLUn214 - 0393 - 2HOWARD
10/20at FLORIDA+1756.54-3WWOv313 - 2375 - 0HOWARD
10/18at TAMPA BAY+26061-3LLUn305 - 0314 - 0HOWARD
10/15at MONTREAL+13563-7LLOv282 - 1355 - 1HOWARD
10/13at BOSTON+22062-8LLOv343 - 1393 - 1BERNIER
10/11vs TORONTO+1506.53-5LLOv293 - 0354 - 2HOWARD
10/08at ANAHEIM+1605.52-3LWUn212 - 0273 - 0HOWARD
10/07at LOS ANGELES+1705.52-4LLOv384 - 2253 - 0BERNIER
10/04vs COLUMBUS+1105.52-3LWUn203 - 1396 - 1HOWARD
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boise State
2
Memphis
3
Smu
4
Chicago Blackhawks
5
New Mexico

x