DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: BASEBALL | FOOTBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Oct 19 15:36:40 EDT 2017
Matchup Reports

MINNESOTA
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
10/208:05 PMat WINNIPEG
10/2110:05 PMat CALGARY
10/248:05 PMvs VANCOUVER
10/268:05 PMvs NY ISLANDERS
10/288:05 PMvs PITTSBURGH
10/318:05 PMvs WINNIPEG
11/028:05 PMvs MONTREAL
CENTRAL Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
ST LOUIS75-2-0103.32.62-0-03-2-0
CHICAGO74-3-193.92.63-1-01-2-1
COLORADO74-3-082.92.42-0-02-3-0
NASHVILLE63-3-173.02.83-0-00-3-1
WINNIPEG63-3-063.03.81-2-02-1-0
DALLAS63-3-062.32.33-1-00-2-0
MINNESOTA41-3-243.84.00-1-11-2-1
Injuries
[LW] 10/19/2017 - Marcus Foligno is upgraded to probable Friday vs. Winnipeg ( Facial )
[RW] 10/13/2017 - Nino Niederreiter IR (10/12) ( Ankle )
[C] 10/13/2017 - Charlie Coyle IR (10/12) ( Fibula )
[RW] 10/07/2017 - Mikael Granlund "?" Friday vs. Winnipeg ( Groin )
[LW] 10/05/2017 - Zach Parise "?" Friday vs. Winnipeg ( Back )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
10/14vs COLUMBUS-1105.54-5LLOv213 - 2353 - 0DUBNYK
10/12at CHICAGO+1055.55-2WWOv344 - 1385 - 1DUBNYK
10/07at CAROLINA+1105.54-5LWOv273 - 1425 - 1STALOCK
10/05at DETROIT-14052-4LLOv394 - 0315 - 2DUBNYK
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
BASEBALL 8/9/2017 - 10/1/2017
BASKETBALL 10/17/2017 - 11/8/2017
HOCKEY 10/4/2017 - 11/8/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Kansas City Chiefs
2
Los Angeles Dodgers
3
Oakland Raiders
4
Kansas City Chiefs
5
Memphis

x