DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Nov 16 10:45:50 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

SAN JOSE
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/1710:35 PMvs ST LOUIS
11/2010:35 PMvs EDMONTON
11/239:00 PMvs VANCOUVER
11/2410:00 PMat VEGAS
11/277:00 PMat BUFFALO
11/287:30 PMat TORONTO
12/011:00 PMat OTTAWA
PACIFIC Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
SAN JOSE2010-10-3233.23.26-4-14-6-2
VANCOUVER2110-11-2223.13.65-2-05-9-2
CALGARY1910-9-1213.13.14-4-16-5-0
EDMONTON189-9-1192.93.14-4-15-5-0
ANAHEIM208-12-3192.23.05-6-33-6-0
ARIZONA189-9-1192.72.65-3-04-6-1
VEGAS198-11-1172.62.85-3-13-8-0
LOS ANGELES175-12-1112.03.24-7-11-5-0
Injuries
[C] 11/16/2018 - Tomas Hertl is "?" Saturday vs St. Louis ( Lower Body )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
11/15vs TORONTO-14063-5LLOv453 - 1343 - 0JONES
11/13vs NASHVILLE-1455.55-4WLOv375 - 1343 - 0JONES
11/11vs CALGARY-18563-1WWUn293 - 0300 - 0JONES
11/09at ST LOUIS-12060-4LLUn334 - 0314 - 0DELL
11/08at DALLAS-1355.53-4LLOv363 - 0221 - 0JONES
11/06vs MINNESOTA-1555.54-3WLOv220 - 0263 - 1JONES
11/03vs PHILADELPHIA-20064-3WLOv353 - 1253 - 0JONES
11/01vs COLUMBUS-16061-4LLUn453 - 0271 - 0DELL
10/30vs NY RANGERS-30063-4LLOv342 - 0374 - 0JONES
10/28at ANAHEIM-1355.54-3WLOv492 - 0301 - 0JONES
10/26at CAROLINA-10563-4LLOv233 - 2412 - 0DELL
10/23at NASHVILLE+1155.55-4WWOv324 - 2294 - 0JONES
10/20vs NY ISLANDERS-23564-1WWUn412 - 0251 - 0JONES
10/18vs BUFFALO-2405.55-1WWOv397 - 3255 - 0JONES
10/14at NEW JERSEY-11562-3LLUn393 - 0368 - 1JONES
10/11at NY RANGERS-15062-3LLUn433 - 0272 - 0DELL
10/09at PHILADELPHIA+10568-2WWOv485 - 2336 - 2DELL
10/08at NY ISLANDERS-17560-4LLUn354 - 0304 - 1JONES
10/05at LOS ANGELES-1255.53-2WLUn333 - 0215 - 0JONES
10/03vs ANAHEIM-1905.52-5LLOv333 - 0153 - 2JONES
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boise State
2
Memphis
3
Smu
4
Chicago Blackhawks
5
Boise State

x