DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: BASEBALL | FOOTBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Oct 19 15:36:25 EDT 2017
Matchup Reports

ST LOUIS
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
10/199:05 PMat COLORADO
10/2110:35 PMat VEGAS
10/258:05 PMvs CALGARY
10/277:35 PMat CAROLINA
10/288:05 PMvs COLUMBUS
10/308:05 PMvs LOS ANGELES
11/028:05 PMvs PHILADELPHIA
CENTRAL Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
ST LOUIS75-2-0103.32.62-0-03-2-0
CHICAGO74-3-193.92.63-1-01-2-1
COLORADO74-3-082.92.42-0-02-3-0
NASHVILLE63-3-173.02.83-0-00-3-1
WINNIPEG63-3-063.03.81-2-02-1-0
DALLAS63-3-062.32.33-1-00-2-0
MINNESOTA41-3-243.84.00-1-11-2-1
Injuries
[LW] 10/07/2017 - Zachary Sanford IR (10/01) ( Shoulder )
[D] 10/03/2017 - Jay Bouwmeester IR (10/01) ( Ankle )
[C] 09/27/2017 - Robby Fabbri IR (10/01) ( ACL )
Game LOG for the 2018 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
10/18vs CHICAGO-1155.55-2WWOv335 - 0247 - 2ALLEN
10/14at TAMPA BAY+1305.51-2LWUn293 - 0272 - 1ALLEN
10/12at FLORIDA+1105.52-5LLOv395 - 1385 - 1ALLEN
10/10at NY RANGERS+1355.53-1WWUn234 - 1334 - 1HUTTON
10/09at NY ISLANDERS+1055.53-2WWUn356 - 1426 - 0ALLEN
10/07vs DALLAS-1455.54-2WWOv212 - 1404 - 1ALLEN
10/04at PITTSBURGH+1605.55-4WWOv344 - 1335 - 1ALLEN
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
BASEBALL 8/9/2017 - 10/1/2017
BASKETBALL 10/17/2017 - 11/8/2017
HOCKEY 10/4/2017 - 11/8/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Kansas City Chiefs
2
Los Angeles Dodgers
3
Oakland Raiders
4
Kansas City Chiefs
5
Memphis

x