DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Nov 16 11:15:50 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

TORONTO
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/1610:05 PMat ANAHEIM
11/197:05 PMvs COLUMBUS
11/217:05 PMat CAROLINA
11/237:00 PMat COLUMBUS
11/247:00 PMvs PHILADELPHIA
11/267:00 PMvs BOSTON
11/287:30 PMvs SAN JOSE
ATLANTIC Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
TAMPA BAY1913-6-1273.62.87-3-06-3-1
TORONTO1913-6-0263.62.65-5-08-1-0
MONTREAL1910-9-3233.33.36-4-14-5-2
BOSTON1810-8-2223.12.67-2-03-6-2
BUFFALO1810-8-2223.12.96-3-14-5-1
OTTAWA198-11-3193.44.16-5-22-6-1
DETROIT198-11-2182.83.35-5-13-6-1
FLORIDA167-9-3173.23.33-3-14-6-2
Injuries
(!)[C] 10/28/2018 - Auston Matthews is OUT 4-6 weeks ( Shoulder )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
11/15at SAN JOSE+12065-3WWOv343 - 0453 - 1ANDERSEN
11/13at LOS ANGELES-1405.55-1WWOv356 - 3232 - 0ANDERSEN
11/10at BOSTON+13061-5LLP413 - 0344 - 2SPARKS
11/09vs NEW JERSEY-15066-1WWOv324 - 0393 - 0ANDERSEN
11/06vs VEGAS-1305.53-1WWUn211 - 0373 - 0ANDERSEN
11/03at PITTSBURGH+1206.55-0WWUn333 - 1315 - 0ANDERSEN
11/01vs DALLAS-15061-2LLUn325 - 1192 - 0ANDERSEN
10/29vs CALGARY-1556.51-3LLUn253 - 1343 - 1ANDERSEN
10/27vs WINNIPEG-1406.53-2WLUn313 - 0242 - 1ANDERSEN
10/24at WINNIPEG+1156.54-2WWUn391 - 0403 - 1ANDERSEN
10/20vs ST LOUIS-15561-4LLUn234 - 0254 - 0ANDERSEN
10/18vs PITTSBURGH-1506.50-3LLUn381 - 0382 - 1ANDERSEN
10/15vs LOS ANGELES-17564-1WWUn252 - 1343 - 0SPARKS
10/13at WASHINGTON-1056.54-2WWUn283 - 1273 - 1ANDERSEN
10/11at DETROIT-1706.55-3WWOv354 - 2293 - 0ANDERSEN
10/09at DALLAS+1006.57-4WWOv303 - 2341 - 1ANDERSEN
10/07at CHICAGO-1456.57-6WLOv342 - 1313 - 0SPARKS
10/06vs OTTAWA-29063-5LLOv372 - 1242 - 0ANDERSEN
10/03vs MONTREAL-25063-2WLUn263 - 1364 - 1ANDERSEN
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boise State
2
Smu
3
Memphis
4
Chicago Blackhawks
5
Boise State

x