DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Nov 16 11:15:50 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

VEGAS
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/1610:05 PMvs ST LOUIS
11/188:05 PMat EDMONTON
11/199:05 PMat CALGARY
11/219:05 PMat ARIZONA
11/236:00 PMvs CALGARY
11/2410:00 PMvs SAN JOSE
11/278:00 PMat CHICAGO
PACIFIC Division Standings
TeamGPW-L-OTLPtsGFGAHomeRoad
SAN JOSE2010-10-3233.23.26-4-14-6-2
VANCOUVER2110-11-2223.13.65-2-05-9-2
CALGARY1910-9-1213.13.14-4-16-5-0
EDMONTON189-9-1192.93.14-4-15-5-0
ANAHEIM208-12-3192.23.05-6-33-6-0
ARIZONA189-9-1192.72.65-3-04-6-1
VEGAS198-11-1172.62.85-3-13-8-0
LOS ANGELES175-12-1112.03.24-7-11-5-0
Injuries
[LW] 11/07/2018 - Erik Haula is out indefinitely ( Knee )
[C] 10/10/2018 - Paul Stastny is out indefinitely ( Lower Body )
[D] 09/02/2018 - Nate Schmidt 20-game suspension (eligible to return 11/18 vs Edmonton) ( Suspension )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense 
DateOpponentMLGLOUScoreSUATSOUSOGPP/PGSOGPP/PGStarting Goalie
11/14vs ANAHEIM-1805.55-0WWUn256 - 1294 - 0FLEURY
11/11at BOSTON+1405.51-4LLUn384 - 0377 - 1SUBBAN
11/10at MONTREAL-1305.54-5LLOv383 - 2272 - 0FLEURY
11/08at OTTAWA-1655.55-3WWOv422 - 2302 - 0FLEURY
11/06at TORONTO+1105.51-3LLUn373 - 0211 - 0FLEURY
11/03vs CAROLINA-1355.53-0WWUn254 - 0343 - 0FLEURY
11/01at ST LOUIS+1005.53-5LLOv343 - 1263 - 1FLEURY
10/30at NASHVILLE+1555.51-4LLUn244 - 1284 - 0SUBBAN
10/28vs OTTAWA-24564-3WLOv535 - 1222 - 1FLEURY
10/26vs TAMPA BAY-1105.52-3LLUn314 - 1232 - 1FLEURY
10/24vs VANCOUVER-3005.52-3LLUn354 - 0262 - 0FLEURY
10/20vs ANAHEIM-1755.53-1WWUn455 - 1182 - 0FLEURY
10/16vs BUFFALO-2105.54-1WWUn293 - 1276 - 0FLEURY
10/13at PHILADELPHIA-11061-0WLUn213 - 0262 - 0FLEURY
10/11at PITTSBURGH+1706.52-4LLUn372 - 0221 - 0SUBBAN
10/10at WASHINGTON+12562-5LLOv313 - 0294 - 2FLEURY
10/08at BUFFALO-1505.52-4LLOv372 - 0172 - 1FLEURY
10/06at MINNESOTA+1005.52-1WWUn423 - 0302 - 0FLEURY
10/04vs PHILADELPHIA-18062-5LLOv253 - 0254 - 1FLEURY
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boise State
2
Smu
3
Memphis
4
Chicago Blackhawks
5
Boise State

x